Federal College of Education (Technical) Bichi
Admission List (2021/2022)
Latest Updates
  • All payments should be made through Remita e-Payment platform.
  • FCE(T) Bichi in affiliation with ATBU Bauchi commences admission for five (5) additional degree programmes (B.Sc. Ed) in Agriculture, Biology, Chemistry, Mathematics and Integrated Science.
Only JAMB Applicants are required to create profile at the school's application portal.
NOTE: Successful JAMB Applicants are required to only create profile and provide all relevant information.
Records - of

 S/N

 SESSION

 JAMB /APP. NO.

 NAME

 COURSE ADMITTED

 BATCH

1 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/109 ABDULMUDALLIB LAWAL PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
2 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/077 HALIFA AHMAD PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
3 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/079 HAFIZU JIBRIN PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
4 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/080 KHADIJA BALA SHEHU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
5 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/110 ALI ABBA MUSA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
6 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/081 JAMILA MATHEW PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
7 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/163 MUSA KABIRU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
8 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/083 SAADATU MUSTAPHA MUHAMMAD PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
9 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/084 LAWAN ABUBAKAR HABIBU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
10 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/126 RUKAYYA ISAH PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
11 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/127 IDRIS YUSUF PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
12 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/129 SILAS AMOS PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
13 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/137 UMAR FARUK ABDULLAHI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
14 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/073 TABITHA DANJUMA OFFICE TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT EDUCATION (OTME) 2ND
15 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/105 HARUNA MANSUR ACCOUNTING EDUCATION 2ND
16 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/112 ALIYU DAHIRU YAKUBU ACCOUNTING EDUCATION 2ND
17 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/122 SADIYA ABUBAKAR ACCOUNTING EDUCATION 2ND
18 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/128 ALIYU AMINU ACCOUNTING EDUCATION 2ND
19 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/145 YAHUZA IBRAHIM OFFICE TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT EDUCATION (OTME) 2ND
20 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/108 ABDULKARIM LAWAL BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE 2ND
21 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/078 NURA IDRIS BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE 2ND
22 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/092 SAMINU YUNUSA SANI BIOLOGY/COMPUTER 2ND
23 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/086 HAUWA ZAKAR MOHAMMED CHEMISTRY/MATHEMATICS 2ND
24 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/082 IBRAHIM BELLO SUNUSI BIOLOGY/COMPUTER 2ND
25 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/089 ASMAU SHEHU INUWA BIOLOGY/COMPUTER 2ND
26 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/146 IMRANA AHMAD BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY 2ND
27 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/088 SADIK YUNUSA BIOLOGY/COMPUTER 2ND
28 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/154 AMINU IBRAHIM BIOLOGY/COMPUTER 2ND
29 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/099 SAIFULLAHI YARIMA BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE 2ND
30 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/098 UMMI YAKUBU ABDULLAHI BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE 2ND
31 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/106 ALIYU MUSA BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE 2ND
32 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/123 FA'IZA IDRIS BIOLOGY/COMPUTER 2ND
33 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/149 SANI BALA BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE 2ND
34 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/162 AMINU ADAM MUSA BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE 2ND
35 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/087 UMAR SHEHU GARBA BUILDING TECHNOLOGY 2ND
36 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/090 UMAR DAHIRU BUILDING TECHNOLOGY 2ND
37 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/113 YUSUF YUSUF SAMINU AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY 2ND
38 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/150 AYUBA SAMAILA BUILDING TECHNOLOGY 2ND
39 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/074 SAMSON RICHARD YOHANA FINE AND APPLIED ARTS EDUCATION 2ND
40 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/075 BAKIR SULE AMINU AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE EDUCATION 2ND
41 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/107 SABIU AHMAD SALISU AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE EDUCATION 2ND
42 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/124 ZULAIHAT SULEIMAN HOME ECONOMICS EDUCATION 2ND
43 2021/2022 FCET/B/21/125 MARYAM SULEIMAN HOME ECONOMICS EDUCATION 2ND
44 2021/2022 10189085GE IBRAHIM NAJIB AUTOMOBILE 2ND
45 2021/2022 10189914AC IBRAHIM AHMAD ISIYAKU BUILDING 2ND
46 2021/2022 10293188JF INUWA ASHIRU MUHAMMAD ELECT/ELECT 2ND
47 2021/2022 10537896GH SHEHU UMAR GARBA METALWORK 2ND
48 2021/2022 10582443JC REUBEN MISHECK WOODWORK 2ND
49 2021/2022 10645006AB BISHIR SANI AUTOMOBILE 2ND
50 2021/2022 10834260HH MUSA JIBRIL BUILDING 2ND
51 2021/2022 10863702CB SAMAILA KABIR ELECT/ELECT 2ND
52 2021/2022 11115727GB NASIRU HASSAN AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR) 2ND
53 2021/2022 10076048GD DANIEL VICTORIA BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE 2ND
54 2021/2022 10491980HF ABUBAKAR ZAKARIYA'U BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE 2ND
55 2021/2022 10575818IC MUHAMMAD ABDULKARIM ABBA BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE 2ND
56 2021/2022 11031099JG YARIMA SAIFULLAHI BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE 2ND
57 2021/2022 11143701EE KADEMI HUSAINI MUAZU BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE 2ND
58 2021/2022 10480736FB MUSTAPHA ABUBAKAR BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
59 2021/2022 10481295CD MUSTAPHA AHMAD USMAN BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
60 2021/2022 10576637FA ABUBAKAR DAHIRU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
61 2021/2022 10681038GA USMAN MUSTAPHA LAWAN BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
62 2021/2022 10137121HH NADABO DAUDA COMPUTER EDUCATION/BIOLOGY 2ND
63 2021/2022 10138987AI TIJJANI AMIRA AHMAD COMPUTER EDUCATION/BIOLOGY 2ND
64 2021/2022 10505772CB KAMILU SAMINU COMPUTER EDUCATION/BIOLOGY 2ND
65 2021/2022 10557863BF HUSAIN AMINA ILYASU COMPUTER EDUCATION/BIOLOGY 2ND
66 2021/2022 11223575BC AMINU FAROUK COMPUTER EDUCATION/BIOLOGY 2ND
67 2021/2022 11223576AJ AHMAD MUWAPPAQ NASIR COMPUTER EDUCATION/BIOLOGY 2ND
68 2021/2022 10581606IB TANIMU SALISU AGYONO COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS 2ND
69 2021/2022 10132085FD MONDAY VICTORIA KANKANI COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE 2ND
70 2021/2022 11109627CI IBRAHIM ABDULAZIZ ABDUSSALAM MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS 2ND
71 2021/2022 10076310FD YUSUF ALHERI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
72 2021/2022 10116350BJ ABDULLAHI SULAIMAN PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
73 2021/2022 10172960DG KABIRU MUSA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
74 2021/2022 10974242EE IBRAHIM MASA'UD PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
75 2021/2022 10138099FD MATHEW JAMILA SPECIAL EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR) 2ND
76 2021/2022 10622094GB MUSA AHMED SPECIAL EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR) 2ND
77 2021/2022 10885682EB ADAMU SHAMSIYYA SPECIAL EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR) 2ND
78 2021/2022 N/A ABBA IDRIS AUTO MOBILE 2ND
79 2021/2022 N/A ABDULSALAM JAMILU AUTO MOBILE 2ND
80 2021/2022 N/A NURA MUHAMMAD AUTO MOBILE 2ND
81 2021/2022 N/A TUKUR ABDULLAHI AUTO MOBILE 2ND
82 2021/2022 N/A MANSIR NAFIU AUTO MOBILE 2ND
83 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI UMAR MUHAMMAD AUTO MOBILE 2ND
84 2021/2022 N/A MINU HARUNA ABDULLAHI AUTO MOBILE 2ND
85 2021/2022 N/A MUSA AHMAD NASIRU AUTO MOBILE 2ND
86 2021/2022 N/A AUWAL MATO ABDULLAHI WOOD WORK 2ND
87 2021/2022 N/A ABBA KABIR BUILDING 2ND
88 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI AUWAL SULEIMAN BUILDING 2ND
89 2021/2022 N/A HAMISU ISYAKU BUILDING 2ND
90 2021/2022 N/A IDRIS GADDAFI BUILDING 2ND
91 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR MUSHASHA MUSA BUILDING 2ND
92 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR SUNUSI ABUBAKAR BUILDING 2ND
93 2021/2022 N/A LAWAL SALISU ELECTRICAL/ELECTRICAL 2ND
94 2021/2022 N/A ADO NURA ELECTRICAL/ELECTRICAL 2ND
95 2021/2022 N/A FESAL BABA ELECTRICAL/ELECTRICAL 2ND
96 2021/2022 N/A MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM BASO ELECTRICAL/ELECTRICAL 2ND
97 2021/2022 N/A ABBAS M. ABDULRAHIM ELECTRICAL/ELECTRICAL 2ND
98 2021/2022 N/A MUKHTAR IBRAHIM MUSA ELECTRICAL/ELECTRICAL 2ND
99 2021/2022 N/A ALIYU UMAR SHEHU ELECTRICAL/ELECTRICAL 2ND
100 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM AHMAD ELECTRICAL/ELECTRICAL 2ND
101 2021/2022 N/A SHA'ABAN GARBA ELECTRICAL/ELECTRICAL 2ND
102 2021/2022 N/A JAFAR IDRIS ELECTRICAL/ELECTRICAL 2ND
103 2021/2022 N/A ABDURRAHMAN GARBA ELECTRICAL/ELECTRICAL 2ND
104 2021/2022 N/A HAMZA KADEMI MU'AZU ELECTRICAL/ELECTRICAL 2ND
105 2021/2022 N/A BASHIR SANI ELECTRICAL/ELECTRICAL 2ND
106 2021/2022 N/A AHEMBA NATER CEPHAS ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS 2ND
107 2021/2022 N/A SALIAU ABBA HARUNA METAL WORK 2ND
108 2021/2022 N/A SUNUSI ABDULLAHI ALIYU METAL WORK 2ND
109 2021/2022 N/A YAHAYA ABDULLAHI METAL WORK 2ND
110 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI YAHUZA USMAN METAL WORK 2ND
111 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI MUAZU ABDULLAHI METAL WORK 2ND
112 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR AMINU DOGO METAL 2ND
113 2021/2022 N/A ABDUSSAMAD ABUBAKAR ALIYU WOOD WORK 2ND
114 2021/2022 N/A JAFAR YAHAYA NURA WOOD WORK 2ND
115 2021/2022 N/A AUWAL MATO ABDULLAHI WOOD WORK 2ND
116 2021/2022 N/A ABDUSSALAM NURA UMAR ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
117 2021/2022 N/A LAWAN IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
118 2021/2022 N/A ALIYU ABDULMUMINI HABIBU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
119 2021/2022 N/A SADIYA JAEH IDRIS ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
120 2021/2022 N/A AISHA ASHIRU ABBAS ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
121 2021/2022 N/A AMINA ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
122 2021/2022 N/A AMINU A. AMINU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
123 2021/2022 N/A YUSIF SAIFULLAHI ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
124 2021/2022 N/A NAJAATU ABDULLAHI ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
125 2021/2022 N/A NAJIB SHUAIBU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
126 2021/2022 N/A USMAN BALA ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
127 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI UBA ADAMU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
128 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
129 2021/2022 N/A SHAMSU ALIYU SALISU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
130 2021/2022 N/A SANI SULAIMAN ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
131 2021/2022 N/A BILAL ALIYU MUHD ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
132 2021/2022 N/A RAHILAT SULAIMAN NASIR ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
133 2021/2022 N/A AUWALU ABBA ISYAKU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
134 2021/2022 N/A IDRIS YELWA DAHIRU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
135 2021/2022 N/A UMAR USMAN BALA ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
136 2021/2022 N/A MUSHAKUR ABDULLAHI ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
137 2021/2022 N/A MUNTARI SULE ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
138 2021/2022 N/A AIMAN RABE ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
139 2021/2022 N/A ZAINAB ADO ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
140 2021/2022 N/A MUHAMMAD TUKUR AMINU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
141 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD SADIQ ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
142 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
143 2021/2022 N/A SABO SULEMANU ABDULLAHI ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
144 2021/2022 N/A TAJUDDIN ABDULLAHI ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
145 2021/2022 N/A ALIYU DAHITU YAKUBU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
146 2021/2022 N/A KAMALU SANI SALISU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
147 2021/2022 N/A BELLO MANNIRU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
148 2021/2022 N/A SABIU ADAMU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
149 2021/2022 N/A MOHD SULE RABIU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
150 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR DAHIRU ABDULRAZAK ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUC 2ND
151 2021/2022 N/A IDRIS MUHAMMAD YA'U SPECIAL EDUCATION 2ND
152 2021/2022 N/A AMINU ABDULLAHI SPECIAL EDUCATION 2ND
153 2021/2022 N/A MARYAM ABDU SPECIAL EDUCATION 2ND
154 2021/2022 N/A ZULAIHAT SHEHU KAROFI SPECIAL EDUCATION 2ND
155 2021/2022 N/A HAMZA UMAR SHUAIBU SPECIAL EDUCATION 2ND
156 2021/2022 N/A ISAH AMINU ABBA SPECIAL EDUCATION 2ND
157 2021/2022 N/A UMAR SALISU SPECIAL EDUCATION 2ND
158 2021/2022 N/A KHADIJA KABIR SPECIAL EDUCATION 2ND
159 2021/2022 N/A GARBA ABDULLAHI SUNUSI SPECIAL EDUCATION 2ND
160 2021/2022 N/A SAIDU SABITU BIO/CHEM 2ND
161 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI ABDULLAHI AKILU BIO/COM 2ND
162 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD INUWA BIO/COM 2ND
163 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI SHAZALI BIO/COM 2ND
164 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR SADIQ ABDULLAHI BIO/COM 2ND
165 2021/2022 N/A AHMAD INUWA MUHAMMAD BIO/COM 2ND
166 2021/2022 N/A AHMAD TYJJANI ABDULLAHI BIO/COM 2ND
167 2021/2022 N/A ALIYU AMINU BIO/COM 2ND
168 2021/2022 N/A BALA ADAMU BIO/COM 2ND
169 2021/2022 N/A HADIZA IBRAHIM AHMAD BIO/COM 2ND
170 2021/2022 N/A HALIMA HARUNA AUWALU BIO/COM 2ND
171 2021/2022 N/A MARYAM HARUNA MUHAMMAD BIO/COM 2ND
172 2021/2022 N/A NAIM SABITU BIO/COM 2ND
173 2021/2022 N/A NA'IM SALISU BIO/COM 2ND
174 2021/2022 N/A NAJIB SAYYADI RABIU BIO/COM 2ND
175 2021/2022 N/A NASIRU USMAN SALEH BIO/COM 2ND
176 2021/2022 N/A NAZIFI SANI BIO/COM 2ND
177 2021/2022 N/A NISAI SANI AUWALU BIO/COM 2ND
178 2021/2022 N/A NURA BALA AHMAD BIO/COM 2ND
179 2021/2022 N/A RABIATU GALADIMA AMINU BIO/COM 2ND
180 2021/2022 N/A SADAM SANI BIO/COM 2ND
181 2021/2022 N/A SUMAYYA ISAH ABUBAKAR BIO/COM 2ND
182 2021/2022 N/A SUNUSIYUSIF LAWAL BIO/COM 2ND
183 2021/2022 N/A VASHTY EZEKIEL BIO/COM 2ND
184 2021/2022 N/A YUSUF NASS AHMAD BIO/COM 2ND
185 2021/2022 N/A MU'AZU ISMAIL USMAN BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
186 2021/2022 N/A ABAS YAHAYA SHUAIBU BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
187 2021/2022 N/A ABBA IBRAHIM BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
188 2021/2022 N/A ABBA IMAM INUWA BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
189 2021/2022 N/A ABDU SURAJO ABUBAKAR BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
190 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI AUWAL MUHAMMAD BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
191 2021/2022 N/A ALIYU AMINU BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
192 2021/2022 N/A ALIYU MANSUR BELLO BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
193 2021/2022 N/A AMINU ISMAIL HALLIRU BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
194 2021/2022 N/A AMINU MUHAMMAD BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
195 2021/2022 N/A AUWAL KHAMIS BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
196 2021/2022 N/A FATIMA HASSAN ABDULLAHI BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
197 2021/2022 N/A FIDDAUSI MUHAMMAD AUWAL BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
198 2021/2022 N/A HASSAN M. LAWAL BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
199 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM HASSAN SADISU BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
200 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
201 2021/2022 N/A JAMILU JIBRIN YAHAYA BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
202 2021/2022 N/A KABIR HARUNA BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
203 2021/2022 N/A LADAN SALEH USMAN BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
204 2021/2022 N/A LAMIR ALIYU BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
205 2021/2022 N/A MUDASSIR ADAMU BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
206 2021/2022 N/A MURTALA IBRAHIM BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
207 2021/2022 N/A NURA SABO HARUNA BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
208 2021/2022 N/A SADIYA SULAIMAN TAHIR BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
209 2021/2022 N/A SALISU WADA MAJE BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
210 2021/2022 N/A SANI AHMAD YAMUSA BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
211 2021/2022 N/A SULEIMAN MUSA BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
212 2021/2022 N/A SUMAYYA BASHIR ALIYU BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
213 2021/2022 N/A UMAR ABDULLAHI AHMAD BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
214 2021/2022 N/A USMAN NASIRU JAMILU BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
215 2021/2022 N/A YASIR HAKILU BIO/COMPUTER 2ND
216 2021/2022 N/A AHMAD IBRAHIM MUSA BIO/ISC 2ND
217 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR ABUBAKAR YAHYA BIO/ISC 2ND
218 2021/2022 N/A AMINA SHEHU JIBRIL BIO/ISC 2ND
219 2021/2022 N/A AMIRA YAHAYA BIO/ISC 2ND
220 2021/2022 N/A ASMAU BALA ABDULLAHI BIO/ISC 2ND
221 2021/2022 N/A BILKISU USMAN BIO/ISC 2ND
222 2021/2022 N/A FATIMA SHAFIU BIO/ISC 2ND
223 2021/2022 N/A HAFSAT IBRAHIM DALHA BIO/ISC 2ND
224 2021/2022 N/A HAUWAU YAHYA MAHMUD BIO/ISC 2ND
225 2021/2022 N/A ILIYASU A SHUAIBU BIO/ISC 2ND
226 2021/2022 N/A JAMILA YUSUF BIO/ISC 2ND
227 2021/2022 N/A KHADIJA ABBAS BIO/ISC 2ND
228 2021/2022 N/A SUNUSI UMAR YAU BIO/ISC 2ND
229 2021/2022 N/A ZACHARIAH MERCY BIO/ISC 2ND
230 2021/2022 N/A ALIYU SANI CHEM/COM 2ND
231 2021/2022 N/A LAWAN MUHAMMAD ALAMINA CHEM/COM 2ND
232 2021/2022 N/A MUSTAPHA ALIYU BELLO CHEM/COM 2ND
233 2021/2022 N/A RAFAATU ABDULLAHI CHEM/COM 2ND
234 2021/2022 N/A USMAN SHEHU SABO CHEM/COM 2ND
235 2021/2022 N/A AMINU SALE YUNUSA CHEM/COPUTER 2ND
236 2021/2022 N/A AMINU SALIM CHIROMA CHEM/COPUTER 2ND
237 2021/2022 N/A ASMU SHEHU INUWA CHEM/COPUTER 2ND
238 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM SULEIMAN CHEM/COPUTER 2ND
239 2021/2022 N/A MURTALA SALEH INUSA CHEM/COPUTER 2ND
240 2021/2022 N/A SABIU SABIU INUWA CHEM/COPUTER 2ND
241 2021/2022 N/A SALMANU ABBAS CHEM/COPUTER 2ND
242 2021/2022 N/A YUSIF GAMBO HAMISU CHEM/COPUTER 2ND
243 2021/2022 N/A AMINA MUSA MUHAMMAD CHEM/ISC 2ND
244 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI HUSSANI YUSIF COM/ISC 2ND
245 2021/2022 N/A FAHAT ADAMU COM/ISC 2ND
246 2021/2022 N/A MARYAM BASHIR UMAR COM/ISC 2ND
247 2021/2022 N/A MUSTAPHA ADM COM/ISC 2ND
248 2021/2022 N/A SUMAYYA UMAR SA`ID COM/ISC 2ND
249 2021/2022 N/A UMAR ABBA COM/ISC 2ND
250 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR IBRAHIN SURAJO COM/PHY 2ND
251 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR JIBRIN MUHD COM/PHY 2ND
252 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD SUNUSI COM/PHY 2ND
253 2021/2022 N/A COMFORT KUYET JOSEPH COM/PHY 2ND
254 2021/2022 N/A SAIFULLAHI SANI COM/PHY 2ND
255 2021/2022 N/A UMAR MUSA COM/PHY 2ND
256 2021/2022 N/A ABDURRAHMAN MUSTAPHA ISC/BIOLOGY 2ND
257 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR SALE ISC/BIOLOGY 2ND
258 2021/2022 N/A ALIYU AMINU ISC/BIOLOGY 2ND
259 2021/2022 N/A AMINU ADAM MUSA ISC/BIOLOGY 2ND
260 2021/2022 N/A BARA'ATU ALIYU TIJJANI ISC/BIOLOGY 2ND
261 2021/2022 N/A DAUDA SALE ISC/BIOLOGY 2ND
262 2021/2022 N/A FIDDAUSI MAHMUD ABUBAKAR ISC/BIOLOGY 2ND
263 2021/2022 N/A HAFAT MUSA ABDULLAHI ISC/BIOLOGY 2ND
264 2021/2022 N/A IDRIS ISYAKU ISAH ISC/BIOLOGY 2ND
265 2021/2022 N/A MUAWIYYA ABUBAKAR USMAN ISC/BIOLOGY 2ND
266 2021/2022 N/A MUNZALI BABANGIDA ISC/BIOLOGY 2ND
267 2021/2022 N/A MUTTAKA ISC/BIOLOGY 2ND
268 2021/2022 N/A UMMULKAIRI YAHAYA ISC/BIOLOGY 2ND
269 2021/2022 N/A USAMA SABO ISC/BIOLOGY 2ND
270 2021/2022 N/A USMAN SULAIMAN ISC/BIOLOGY 2ND
271 2021/2022 N/A ZAINAB SALE ISC/BIOLOGY 2ND
272 2021/2022 N/A MUSTAPHA NURA MATH/COMPUTER 2ND
273 2021/2022 N/A ABDULMUDALLIF ADAMU IBRAHIM MATH/PHYSIC 2ND
274 2021/2022 N/A AHMAD BASHIR IBRAHIM MATH/PHYSIC 2ND
275 2021/2022 N/A ABBA AYUBA ABDULLAHI PHE 2ND
276 2021/2022 N/A ABBA DANJUMA PHE 2ND
277 2021/2022 N/A ABDULRAZAK ADAM DATTI PHE 2ND
278 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR KABIR PHE 2ND
279 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR SHITU PHE 2ND
280 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR YUSUF PHE 2ND
281 2021/2022 N/A BASHIR LAWAN PHE 2ND
282 2021/2022 N/A HASSAN USMAN PHE 2ND
283 2021/2022 N/A JAMILU MUBARAK PHE 2ND
284 2021/2022 N/A SAIFULLAHI YUNUSA PHE 2ND
285 2021/2022 N/A USMAN YAKUBU PHE 2ND
286 2021/2022 N/A ZAHRADDEEN AUWAL USMAN PHE 2ND
287 2021/2022 N/A AHMAD MUSTAPHA USMAN BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
288 2021/2022 N/A KARIMA MUSA BUSINESS 2ND
289 2021/2022 N/A AISHA JUNAIDU AMINU BUSINESS 2ND
290 2021/2022 N/A KHADIJA ISMAIL IDRIS BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
291 2021/2022 N/A MARYAM ILIYASU IBRAHIM BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
292 2021/2022 N/A FATIMA BELLO KABIRU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
293 2021/2022 N/A MARIAM UMAR DALHAT BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
294 2021/2022 N/A HADIZA SHAFI’U MUSA BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
295 2021/2022 N/A FATIMA IBRAHIM ABDULMAJID BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
296 2021/2022 N/A ADAM MARIAM ILIYASU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
297 2021/2022 N/A NANCY EZEKIEL BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
298 2021/2022 N/A AMINA LAWAN BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
299 2021/2022 N/A AISHA ILIYASU ADAMS BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
300 2021/2022 N/A HASSANA SUNUSI MOHAMMAD BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
301 2021/2022 N/A RUKAYYA SUNUSI YARO BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
302 2021/2022 N/A ASIYA JIBRIN HASSAN BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
303 2021/2022 N/A PRECIOUS MAGAJI BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
304 2021/2022 N/A JAMILA MAGAJI YAHAYA BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
305 2021/2022 N/A BLESSING EFRETUEI BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
306 2021/2022 N/A HAFSAT AYUBA BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
307 2021/2022 N/A FATIMA ADAMU MUSA BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
308 2021/2022 N/A BAHIJJA IBRAHIM ISYAKU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
309 2021/2022 N/A AISHA SURAJO SADAUKI BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
310 2021/2022 N/A SADIYA ABDULLAHI BUSINESS 2ND
311 2021/2022 N/A AISHYA NUHU KABIR BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
312 2021/2022 N/A AMINA BELLO BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
313 2021/2022 N/A FATIMA ALIYU SANI BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
314 2021/2022 N/A MARYAM MOHAMMAD UMAR BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
315 2021/2022 N/A SADIYA HASSAN BAL BUSINESS 2ND
316 2021/2022 N/A ALAWIYYA SALISU ACCOUNTING EDUCATION 2ND
317 2021/2022 N/A ZAINAB HAMZA BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
318 2021/2022 N/A TABITHA DANJUMA ACCOUNTING EDUCATION 2ND
319 2021/2022 N/A SADIYA ABUBAKAR ACCOUNTING EDUCATION 2ND
320 2021/2022 N/A HADIZA LAWAN SULAIMAN BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
321 2021/2022 N/A KHADIJA TUKUR ACCOUNTING EDUCATION 2ND
322 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM TAHIR SHEHU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
323 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR NAJIB BUSINESS 2ND
324 2021/2022 N/A ABBA SALE INUSA BUSINESS 2ND
325 2021/2022 N/A NURA ISAH MUHAMMED BUSINESS 2ND
326 2021/2022 N/A ISMAIL UMAR BUSINESS 2ND
327 2021/2022 N/A ALKASIM ILIYASU LAWAN BUSINESS 2ND
328 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM MUKHTAR BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
329 2021/2022 N/A SALISU YUSIF DANJUMA BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
330 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD BAFFA BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
331 2021/2022 N/A MUSA YA’U SALIHU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
332 2021/2022 N/A KABIRU TSOHO MUZAMMILU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
333 2021/2022 N/A AHMAD DAHIRU LAWAN BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
334 2021/2022 N/A AYUBA UMAR BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
335 2021/2022 N/A BUHARI SADAUKI ALIYU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
336 2021/2022 N/A ABDUSSALAM ALIYU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
337 2021/2022 N/A ALASAN YAKUBU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
338 2021/2022 N/A JAFAR LAWAN BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
339 2021/2022 N/A SANI DAUDA SHEHU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
340 2021/2022 N/A YAHAYA MUSA BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
341 2021/2022 N/A JAZULI YA’U UMAR BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
342 2021/2022 N/A AUWALU SUNUSI BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
343 2021/2022 N/A NAZIRU ALHASSAN ASHIRU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
344 2021/2022 N/A YUSIF ADAM IBRAHIM BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
345 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI M. SANI BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
346 2021/2022 N/A USMAN BICHI ABDULLAHI BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
347 2021/2022 N/A UMAR AUWAL BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
348 2021/2022 N/A HABIBU NUHU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
349 2021/2022 N/A MUSA ABDULLAHI HALADU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
350 2021/2022 N/A UMAR SALISU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
351 2021/2022 N/A IDRIS YELWA DAHIRU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
352 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR NASIRU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
353 2021/2022 N/A FRANCIS LAWAN DANJUMA BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
354 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM SAIFULLAHI ABDULLAHI BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
355 2021/2022 N/A YAKUBU ABDU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
356 2021/2022 N/A AHMED UMAR BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
357 2021/2022 N/A ABBA BASHIR UMAR BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
358 2021/2022 N/A HABIBU AHMAD USMAN BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
359 2021/2022 N/A AHMAD ABUBAKAR BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
360 2021/2022 N/A JABIR MUSA BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
361 2021/2022 N/A SALMANU YUSUF BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
362 2021/2022 N/A FAROUK AMINU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
363 2021/2022 N/A HAMZA A. SAIDU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
364 2021/2022 N/A USAMA IBRAHIM BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
365 2021/2022 N/A MAMUDA SALEH YAHAYA BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
366 2021/2022 N/A ANAS AHMAD BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
367 2021/2022 N/A SULEIMAN IDRIS ADAM BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
368 2021/2022 N/A ADAM SHEHU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
369 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR GARBA HARUNA BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
370 2021/2022 N/A SAIFULLAHI USMAN LAWAN BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
371 2021/2022 N/A ABDU USMAN BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
372 2021/2022 N/A LAWAN KABIRU ABUBAKAR BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
373 2021/2022 N/A SAAD IBRAHIM SAAD BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
374 2021/2022 N/A BASHIR A. ABUBAKAR BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
375 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM SANI SHUAIBU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
376 2021/2022 N/A HABU SALISU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
377 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI JAUWAD ALKASIM BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
378 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR AHMAD BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
379 2021/2022 N/A ISA AHMAD MAGAJI BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
380 2021/2022 N/A ADAMU ABDULLAHI UBA BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
381 2021/2022 N/A AMINU ABUBAKAR GARBA BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
382 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR MUSA BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
383 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR AHMAD BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
384 2021/2022 N/A UMAR AHMAD ALIYU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
385 2021/2022 N/A ABDULKADIR ISAH BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
386 2021/2022 N/A KABIRULLAHI GARBA IDRIS BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
387 2021/2022 N/A MOHHAMED AMINU SANI BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
388 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM KHALIL TIJJANA BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
389 2021/2022 N/A AHMAD ABUBAKAR BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
390 2021/2022 N/A AMINU ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
391 2021/2022 N/A MUHAMMAD NAZIR BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
392 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR SABIU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
393 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI NASIRU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
394 2021/2022 N/A MUHAMMAD AHMAD BUSINESS 2ND
395 2021/2022 N/A KABIRU BUHARI BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
396 2021/2022 N/A INUWA ALASAN AHMAD BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
397 2021/2022 N/A BASHARI SANI ABDULKADIR OTME 2ND
398 2021/2022 N/A YUSUF MUSTAPHA BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
399 2021/2022 N/A ABBAS KABIRU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
400 2021/2022 N/A JA’AFAR SULEIMAN BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
401 2021/2022 N/A UMAR SALLAU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
402 2021/2022 N/A JIBRIN JIBO ABDULKARIM BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
403 2021/2022 N/A USMAN GARBA ABUBAKAR BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
404 2021/2022 N/A NAZIFI AUWAL BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
405 2021/2022 N/A ISYAKU UMAR USMAN BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
406 2021/2022 N/A AMINU HAMISU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
407 2021/2022 N/A NAFI’U KASHIR BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
408 2021/2022 N/A MUHAMMAD YUSUF BUSNIESS EDUCATION 2ND
409 2021/2022 N/A RABIU HAMISU ACCOUNTING EDUCATION 2ND
410 2021/2022 N/A SAMUEL OZOKO AGBESE ACCOUNTIN G EDUCATION 2ND
411 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM BELLO BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
412 2021/2022 N/A SULEIMAN MUHAMMED YA’U BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
413 2021/2022 N/A HASSAN MUHAMMAD YA’U BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
414 2021/2022 N/A UMAR SHU’AIBU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
415 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR MUSTAPHA BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
416 2021/2022 N/A YUSIF GARBA HASSAN BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
417 2021/2022 N/A ISAH SINI YUSUF BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
418 2021/2022 N/A KABIRU RABI’U BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
419 2021/2022 N/A ALIYU SA’AD MUSA BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
420 2021/2022 N/A BULUS JAPHA PETER BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
421 2021/2022 N/A AMINU NAZIRU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
422 2021/2022 N/A IS’HAK IMAM IBRAHIM BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
423 2021/2022 N/A YUSUF ABUBAKAAR BELLO BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
424 2021/2022 N/A SABO SULEMAIMANU ABDULAHI ACCOUNTING EDUCATION 2ND
425 2021/2022 N/A IKRAH MUSTAPHA BUSNIESS EDUCATION 2ND
426 2021/2022 N/A MUSA YAU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
427 2021/2022 N/A SANI ABUBAKAR ISMMAIL BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
428 2021/2022 N/A USAMA ABUBAKAR BUSNESS EDUCATION 2ND
429 2021/2022 N/A PAUL UDEH BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
430 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR HARUNA GARBA BUSNIESS EDUCATION 2ND
431 2021/2022 N/A TAJUDDIN ABUDULLAHI BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
432 2021/2022 N/A NICHOLAS ANIGBO BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
433 2021/2022 N/A NUHU YUNANA BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
434 2021/2022 N/A SANI SAIDU ACCOUNTING EDUCATION 2ND
435 2021/2022 N/A BELLO ABUBAKAR BUKARI BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
436 2021/2022 N/A ZAHARADDIN SANI BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
437 2021/2022 N/A NURA TUKUR SANI BUSNIESS EDUCATION 2ND
438 2021/2022 N/A FANCIS LAWAL ABUBAKAR BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
439 2021/2022 N/A BUHARI UMAR ABUBAKAR BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
440 2021/2022 N/A AHMAD NASIRU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
441 2021/2022 N/A HARUNA MANSUR ACCOUNTING EDUCATION 2ND
442 2021/2022 N/A ALIYU DAHITU YAKUBU ACCOUNTING EDUCATION 2ND
443 2021/2022 N/A ALIYU AMINU ACCOUNTING EDUCATION 2ND
444 2021/2022 N/A YAHUZA IBRAHIM OTME 2ND
445 2021/2022 N/A AMINU BALA ISA BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
446 2021/2022 N/A MOHAMMAD MOHHAMAD SA’AD BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
447 2021/2022 N/A UMAR AUWAL HALLIRU BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
448 2021/2022 N/A YUSUF BILYA MUSA BUSINESS EDUCATION 2ND
449 2021/2022 N/A AMINU ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
450 2021/2022 N/A UMAR ABBA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
451 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM YAHAYA USMAN PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
452 2021/2022 N/A NAZIFI IBRAHIM PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
453 2021/2022 N/A ZALHIHA HABIBU MUHAMAD PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
454 2021/2022 N/A ZULAIHAT SULAIMAN AUWAL PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
455 2021/2022 N/A LAWAN AMINU ALIYU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
456 2021/2022 N/A YUSIF AHMAD AHMAD PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
457 2021/2022 N/A ALHERI YUSUF PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
458 2021/2022 N/A SADIYA NURA ABUBAKAR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
459 2021/2022 N/A BELLO MUHAMMAD PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
460 2021/2022 N/A SADIQ ABDULLAHI YAKUBU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
461 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
462 2021/2022 N/A SALISU NASIRU BALA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
463 2021/2022 N/A BASHIR ISYAKU ABDULLAHI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
464 2021/2022 N/A MARYAM LAWAN MUSTAPHA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
465 2021/2022 N/A ABDULKADIR ADO PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
466 2021/2022 N/A BUHARI KABIRU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
467 2021/2022 N/A FAUZIYYA HUDU ABUBAKAR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
468 2021/2022 N/A MUSTAPHA AUWALU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
469 2021/2022 N/A ABBA DANLITI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
470 2021/2022 N/A AL'AMIN KABIR AHMAD PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
471 2021/2022 N/A AISHA SULAIMAN MUHAMMAD PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
472 2021/2022 N/A SHAMSI ALHAJI GARBA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
473 2021/2022 N/A NABILA SHEHU MUHAMMAD PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
474 2021/2022 N/A SADIYA ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
475 2021/2022 N/A FIDDAUSI BABALLE ABUBAKAR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
476 2021/2022 N/A KHADIJA AYUBA ALIYU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
477 2021/2022 N/A FATIMA ISAH UMAR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
478 2021/2022 N/A SABIU IDRIS ABUBAKAR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
479 2021/2022 N/A WASILA YAU SAID PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
480 2021/2022 N/A IDRIS ISAH PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
481 2021/2022 N/A ADO JAMILU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
482 2021/2022 N/A ZAHARADDEEN GAMBO PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
483 2021/2022 N/A MUKHTAR ADAMU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
484 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
485 2021/2022 N/A MUHAMMAD ANAS SULAIMAN PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
486 2021/2022 N/A FAVOUR MARKUS PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
487 2021/2022 N/A SADIYA NASIR MUSA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
488 2021/2022 N/A ZAINAB MUHAMMAD PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
489 2021/2022 N/A YAHUZA ADAMU SALE PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
490 2021/2022 N/A AYUBA KABIRU SAIDU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
491 2021/2022 N/A MUBARAK HAMISU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
492 2021/2022 N/A AWAISU DAHIRU SHUAIBU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
493 2021/2022 N/A SABI'U SA'AD ABUBAKAR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
494 2021/2022 N/A RABIATU AHMAD JAFAR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
495 2021/2022 N/A FATIMA ISMAIL ILIYASU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
496 2021/2022 N/A RUKAYYA DAHA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
497 2021/2022 N/A HARUNA DANLADI HARUNA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 2ND
498 2021/2022 N/A ABDULMAJID SAMINU EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION 2ND
499 2021/2022 N/A ABDULGANIYU ABDULLAHI A. EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION 2ND
500 2021/2022 N/A HAUWA'U AMMANI USAINI EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION 2ND
501 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM USMAN HAFIZU EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION 2ND
502 2021/2022 N/A KARIMATU AUWAL EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION 2ND
503 2021/2022 N/A MARYAM AHMAD LITI EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION 2ND
504 2021/2022 N/A ADO SAID JIBRIN EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION 2ND
505 2021/2022 N/A HAMISU IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION 2ND
506 2021/2022 N/A HASSAN GARBA ALI EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION 2ND
507 2021/2022 N/A MUJAHID IDRIS EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION 2ND
508 2021/2022 N/A NAFISA BELLO HAMISU EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION 2ND
509 2021/2022 N/A BUHARI SUNUSI YARO EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION 2ND
510 2021/2022 N/A YAKUBU RABO EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION 2ND
511 2021/2022 N/A ISAH IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION 2ND
512 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM YAHANASU EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION 2ND
513 2021/2022 N/A GARBA UMAR GALADIMA EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION 2ND
514 2021/2022 N/A JAFAR IBRAHIM EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION 2ND
515 2021/2022 N/A ADO HABIBU FATIMA EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION 2ND
516 2021/2022 N/A ABDULKADIR ZAHARADDINI AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE EDUCATION 1ST
517 2021/2022 N/A ISYAKU MAGAJI YARO AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE EDUCATION 1ST
518 2021/2022 N/A DINI MUHAMMAD AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE EDUCATION 1ST
519 2021/2022 N/A ABDULKADIR HARUNA AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE EDUCATION 1ST
520 2021/2022 N/A FIDDAUSI MAHMUD ABUBAKAR AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE EDUCATION 1ST
521 2021/2022 N/A ABBA DANJUMA AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE EDUCATION 1ST
522 2021/2022 N/A YUSIF MUSTAPHA FINE ART 1ST
523 2021/2022 N/A ISMAIL RABIU FINE ART 1ST
524 2021/2022 N/A ADAM ZUBAIRU UMAR FINE ART 1ST
525 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR SAIDU AHMAD FINE ART 1ST
526 2021/2022 N/A SHAFA'ATU IDRIS LAWAN HOME ECONOMICS 1ST
527 2021/2022 N/A FATIMA HAFIZ ABDULHAMID HOME ECONOMICS 1ST
528 2021/2022 N/A HADIZA YAHAYA HOME ECONOMICS 1ST
529 2021/2022 N/A FATIMA ABDULLAHI YUSUF HOME ECONOMICS 1ST
530 2021/2022 N/A AMINA AHMAD NALADO HOME ECONOMICS 1ST
531 2021/2022 N/A SALIHU MUHAMMAD SALIHU BUILDING TECHNOLOGY 1ST
532 2021/2022 N/A ADEBAYO PAPA GIDEON BUILDING TECHNOLOGY 1ST
533 2021/2022 N/A ZAKAR IBRAHIM BUILDING TECHNOLOGY 1ST
534 2021/2022 N/A YUSIF ALKASIM IBRAHIM BUILDING TECHNOLOGY 1ST
535 2021/2022 N/A YUSIF SAID ALI BUILDING TECHNOLOGY 1ST
536 2021/2022 N/A KABIR UMAR BUILDING TECHNOLOGY 1ST
537 2021/2022 N/A NAJIB ABDULWASIU MUHAMMAD BUILDING TECHNOLOGY 1ST
538 2021/2022 N/A GOODLUCK OGABA BUILDING TECHNOLOGY 1ST
539 2021/2022 N/A UMAR IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD BUILDING TECHNOLOGY 1ST
540 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM JIBRIL MUAHAMMAD BUILDING TECHNOLOGY 1ST
541 2021/2022 N/A YUSUF MUHD JAFAR BUILDING TECHNOLOGY 1ST
542 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI KHAMISU BUILDING TECHNOLOGY 1ST
543 2021/2022 N/A SUYUDI SABO BUILDING TECHNOLOGY 1ST
544 2021/2022 N/A USMAN BASHIR MUHAMMAD BUILDING TECHNOLOGY 1ST
545 2021/2022 N/A GHALI ISAH BUILDING TECHNOLOGY 1ST
546 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM ISMA'IL BUILDING TECHNOLOGY 1ST
547 2021/2022 N/A MUKHTAR USMAN AUWAL BUILDING TECHNOLOGY 1ST
548 2021/2022 N/A SALIHI SANI SALEH AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY 1ST
549 2021/2022 N/A DAUDA A. RABIU AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY 1ST
550 2021/2022 N/A MUHAMMAD MUSA ABDULHAFIZ AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY 1ST
551 2021/2022 N/A MAGAJI MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY 1ST
552 2021/2022 N/A SALEH SALIHI SANI AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY 1ST
553 2021/2022 N/A AHMAD ADAM ABDULLAHI AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY 1ST
554 2021/2022 N/A GARZALI AGALAWA SANI AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY 1ST
555 2021/2022 N/A SALE YAHAYA INJUWA AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY 1ST
556 2021/2022 N/A UMAR ALIYU SANI AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY 1ST
557 2021/2022 N/A UMAR NURA ADAM AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY 1ST
558 2021/2022 N/A ISAH MAIKUDI SULEIMAN AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY 1ST
559 2021/2022 N/A UMAR MUHAMMAD SABO AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY 1ST
560 2021/2022 N/A USMAN JIBRIL HASSAN AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY 1ST
561 2021/2022 N/A MUSA NASIRU AHMAD AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY 1ST
562 2021/2022 N/A ABBA ALI HASSAN AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY 1ST
563 2021/2022 N/A SANI FARURUWA MUHAMMAD AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY 1ST
564 2021/2022 N/A YUNUSA IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY 1ST
565 2021/2022 N/A BASHIR SANI SANI AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY 1ST
566 2021/2022 N/A SAMMANI LIMAN AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY 1ST
567 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM ZAKARI ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY 1ST
568 2021/2022 N/A USMAN GAMBO ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY 1ST
569 2021/2022 N/A AMINU LAWAL ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY 1ST
570 2021/2022 N/A KAMILU MUNTARI ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY 1ST
571 2021/2022 N/A YAKUBU KABIR ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY 1ST
572 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM AHMAD ISIYAKU ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY 1ST
573 2021/2022 N/A MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM JIBRIL ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY 1ST
574 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR ZAHARADDEEN ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY 1ST
575 2021/2022 N/A AMINU YAHAYA MUHAMMAD ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY 1ST
576 2021/2022 N/A ABDULHAKIM JIBRIL ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY 1ST
577 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY 1ST
578 2021/2022 N/A ALIYU ABDULLAHI ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY 1ST
579 2021/2022 N/A IMAM NAZIFI ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY 1ST
580 2021/2022 N/A AHMAD HARISU ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY 1ST
581 2021/2022 N/A AHMAD ABDURRAHMAN ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY 1ST
582 2021/2022 N/A UMAR JAMILU ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY 1ST
583 2021/2022 N/A ADAMU BALA LAWAN METAL WORK 1ST
584 2021/2022 N/A DALHATU DALHATU MUSA METAL WORK 1ST
585 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR LAWAN ALKASIM METAL WORK 1ST
586 2021/2022 N/A SULAIMAN AHMAD METAL WORK 1ST
587 2021/2022 N/A HARUNA KABIRU METAL WORK 1ST
588 2021/2022 N/A SHEHU YUSUF MUHAMMAD METAL WORK 1ST
589 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM NAJIB METAL WORK 1ST
590 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR NASIRU METAL WORK 1ST
591 2021/2022 N/A RABIU ABDULLAHI JIBERIN METAL WORK 1ST
592 2021/2022 N/A SANUSI IBRAHIM METAL WORK 1ST
593 2021/2022 N/A MUHAMMAD SAFIYANU METAL WORK 1ST
594 2021/2022 N/A JIBRIL MUSA GARBA METAL WORK 1ST
595 2021/2022 N/A TAJUDDIN KAMILU METAL WORK 1ST
596 2021/2022 N/A ZAHARADDINI GARBA MUSA METAL WORK 1ST
597 2021/2022 N/A MUSAB SURAJO WOOD WORK 1ST
598 2021/2022 N/A HABIBU SAID MUSTAPHA WOOD WORK 1ST
599 2021/2022 N/A DAHIRU NURA WOOD WORK 1ST
600 2021/2022 N/A MUHAMMAD ABDULHAKIM JIBRIL WOOD WORK 1ST
601 2021/2022 N/A ABDULRASHID MUHAMMAD JAFAR WOOD WORK 1ST
602 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI ABDULLAHI ILYASU WOOD WORK 1ST
603 2021/2022 N/A SALEH ADAM WOOD WORK 1ST
604 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD ALIYU WOOD WORK 1ST
605 2021/2022 N/A ISHKIL YAHAYA WOOD WORK 1ST
606 2021/2022 N/A FATIMA YUSUF ABDULLAHI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
607 2021/2022 N/A HAJARA MAKAMA ABDULLAHI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
608 2021/2022 N/A YUSIF IDRIS USMAN PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
609 2021/2022 N/A UMAR USMAN PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
610 2021/2022 N/A MUHAMMAD YAHAYA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
611 2021/2022 N/A LAWAL MARYAM SAID PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
612 2021/2022 N/A MARYM ALIYU ABDULLAHI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
613 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM UMMI KASIM PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
614 2021/2022 N/A HAMZA SUNUSI ABUBAKAR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
615 2021/2022 N/A AHMAD MUHD ABDULKADIR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
616 2021/2022 N/A ISYAKU MAGAJI ABDULLAHI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
617 2021/2022 N/A GARBA ADAMU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
618 2021/2022 N/A USAINI ISAH PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
619 2021/2022 N/A JIBRIN UMMAKURSUM PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
620 2021/2022 N/A HASSAN USMAN FATIMA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
621 2021/2022 N/A SADIYA ALIYU ISHAK PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
622 2021/2022 N/A YUSUF ALIYU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
623 2021/2022 N/A MUHAMMAD YUSUF PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
624 2021/2022 N/A MARYAM UKASHA MUHD PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
625 2021/2022 N/A NURA TUKUR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
626 2021/2022 N/A NAJIB ALIYU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
627 2021/2022 N/A YUSHA'U NASIR JAMILU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
628 2021/2022 N/A SALISU SADE PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
629 2021/2022 N/A JAFAR UMAR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
630 2021/2022 N/A MUHD KAMILU ABDULLAHI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
631 2021/2022 N/A USMAN BELLO ABUBAKAR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
632 2021/2022 N/A SADIK BELLO ABUBAKAR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
633 2021/2022 N/A ZAINAB ADAM AUWAL PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
634 2021/2022 N/A HAMISU SULAIMAN PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
635 2021/2022 N/A HAFIZ LAWAN PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
636 2021/2022 N/A RABIU YAKUBU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
637 2021/2022 N/A RABIU SUNUSI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
638 2021/2022 N/A MUSA SUNUSI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
639 2021/2022 N/A SADIYA SHAFIU SHUAIBU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
640 2021/2022 N/A BELLO ISMAIL PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
641 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR MUHD PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
642 2021/2022 N/A MUHD MUSTAPHA SANI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
643 2021/2022 N/A ABDURRASHID IBRAHIM PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
644 2021/2022 N/A USAMA IBRAHIM PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
645 2021/2022 N/A JAMILU ILIYASU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
646 2021/2022 N/A ABDURRAHMAN AHMED PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
647 2021/2022 N/A ADAMU ALI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
648 2021/2022 N/A MUHAMMAD SANI ABDU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
649 2021/2022 N/A ABBA BELLO PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
650 2021/2022 N/A NURA HASSAN PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
651 2021/2022 N/A UBA SHEHU ABBA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
652 2021/2022 N/A MUSA IBRAHIM GALADIMA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
653 2021/2022 N/A ZULKIFILU YUSUF PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
654 2021/2022 N/A USAINI SHUAIBU MUHD PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
655 2021/2022 N/A MUSA DALLADI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
656 2021/2022 N/A USMAN MUHD SHUAIBU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
657 2021/2022 N/A ISAH USMAN BALA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
658 2021/2022 N/A MUSA ABUBAKAR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
659 2021/2022 N/A MUHD ABUBAKAR MUSTAPHA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
660 2021/2022 N/A SA'ADATU JUNAIDU AMINU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
661 2021/2022 N/A ABBA USMAN PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
662 2021/2022 N/A ZAHARADDINI SANI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
663 2021/2022 N/A AMINU ABDULLAHI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
664 2021/2022 N/A NAJIB YUSUF UMAR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
665 2021/2022 N/A USAINI AHMAD ABUBAKAR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
666 2021/2022 N/A USAMA BALA RABIU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
667 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI JAFAR MUHD PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
668 2021/2022 N/A ISMAIL ABUBAKAR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
669 2021/2022 N/A BELLO ABUBAKAR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
670 2021/2022 N/A GARBA A. MAIGARI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
671 2021/2022 N/A TAHIR ISMAIL PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
672 2021/2022 N/A MUKHTAR H.AHMAD PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
673 2021/2022 N/A NURA ABUBAKAR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
674 2021/2022 N/A JAMILA ABDULLAHI JIBRIN PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
675 2021/2022 N/A WASILA YA'U SAID PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
676 2021/2022 N/A JAMILA KABIR BELLO PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
677 2021/2022 N/A HASSANA SHUAIBU MUHD PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
678 2021/2022 N/A JAMILU IDRIS LAWAN PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
679 2021/2022 N/A AUWALU GARBA ALIYU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
680 2021/2022 N/A KABIR RABE PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
681 2021/2022 N/A MUHAMMAD ISYAKU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
682 2021/2022 N/A SAFARATU ZAKKA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
683 2021/2022 N/A ZAHARAU YUSIF DAHIRU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
684 2021/2022 N/A YASIR RABIU SHUAIBU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
685 2021/2022 N/A SHA'ABAN GAMBO PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
686 2021/2022 N/A ZAINAB IBRAHIM HABIB PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
687 2021/2022 N/A SANI UZAIRU AMINU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
688 2021/2022 N/A HARISU IBRAHIM PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
689 2021/2022 N/A MUZAMBIL SURAJO PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
690 2021/2022 N/A AHMED BALA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
691 2021/2022 N/A SHUYUDI ABDULRAHAMAN PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
692 2021/2022 N/A HABIBA ABDULLAHI YAU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
693 2021/2022 N/A HALIMATU GARBA MUHD PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
694 2021/2022 N/A ZAINAB ABDULLAHI UMAR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
695 2021/2022 N/A GARBA UMAR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
696 2021/2022 N/A USMAN YUSUF PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
697 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI SANI IBRAHIM PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
698 2021/2022 N/A AMINU SALISU HARUNA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
699 2021/2022 N/A AHMAD YUSIF PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
700 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI USAINI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
701 2021/2022 N/A MUSA GARBA M. PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
702 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR ABDULAZEEZ PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
703 2021/2022 N/A UMMASALAMA ABDULLAHI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
704 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM IDRIS HABIBU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
705 2021/2022 N/A AISHA IBRAHIM IDRIS PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
706 2021/2022 N/A ANAS SANI UMAR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
707 2021/2022 N/A BAHIJJA ABDULLAHI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
708 2021/2022 N/A MUHAMMAD AMINU JABIRU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
709 2021/2022 N/A MUSTAPHA AHMAD PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
710 2021/2022 N/A MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
711 2021/2022 N/A USMAN USMAN ABUBAKAR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
712 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR UMAR ZILADAINI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
713 2021/2022 N/A USMAN KAMAL PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
714 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM USMAN ADO PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
715 2021/2022 N/A SAMAILA BAUSHE MATO PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
716 2021/2022 N/A SAID SAMINU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
717 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI ALIYU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
718 2021/2022 N/A ZAINAB ISAH AYUBA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
719 2021/2022 N/A MUSTAFA BUHARI MUNTARI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
720 2021/2022 N/A MUSTAPHA GAMBO YUSIF PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
721 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR I. ABUBAKAR PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
722 2021/2022 N/A FATIMA A. ALHASSAN PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
723 2021/2022 N/A ISMAIL ABDULKARIM PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
724 2021/2022 N/A BILKISU A. ALHASSAN PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
725 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR SABIU USMAN PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
726 2021/2022 N/A AHMAD GAMBO PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
727 2021/2022 N/A SHAMSI ALHAJI GARBA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
728 2021/2022 N/A HADIZA ISHAQ PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
729 2021/2022 N/A UMAR FARUQ MUHD PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
730 2021/2022 N/A MUDANSIRU HARUNA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
731 2021/2022 N/A TUKUR SHUAIBU GAMBO PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
732 2021/2022 N/A ISMA'IL SULE AHMAD PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
733 2021/2022 N/A NURA ABDULLAHI DAUDA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
734 2021/2022 N/A FATIMA AMINU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
735 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM AHMAD PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
736 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM YUSIF ABDULLAHI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
737 2021/2022 N/A SA'ADATU ALIYU YAKUBU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
738 2021/2022 N/A AHMAD HARUNA GARBA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
739 2021/2022 N/A HADIZA MAMUDA PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
740 2021/2022 N/A SAIDU AMINA PART-TIME PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
741 2021/2022 N/A FATIMA ADAM SHEHU PART-TIME PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
742 2021/2022 N/A BINTA USMAN LABARAN PART-TIME PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
743 2021/2022 N/A ADAMU GARBA ABDULLAHI PART-TIME PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
744 2021/2022 N/A HAUWAU ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM PART-TIME PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
745 2021/2022 N/A ZAINAB BASHIR PART-TIME PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
746 2021/2022 N/A SALE AMINU PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
747 2021/2022 N/A ABDULKARIM ABDUKARIM PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
748 2021/2022 N/A KABIRU GAMBO PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
749 2021/2022 N/A ALIYU IBRAHIM PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
750 2021/2022 N/A DINI UMAR ISAH PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES 1ST
751 2021/2022 N/A SUMAYYA BASHIR ALIYU BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
752 2021/2022 N/A AMINU ISMAIL HALLIRU BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
753 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI AUWAL MUHAMMAD BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
754 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
755 2021/2022 N/A SADIYA SULAIMAN TAHIR BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
756 2021/2022 N/A JAMILU JIBRIN YAHAYA BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
757 2021/2022 N/A ALIYU AMINU BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
758 2021/2022 N/A AMINU MUHAMMAD BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
759 2021/2022 N/A LADAN SALEH USMAN BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
760 2021/2022 N/A ABBA IMAM INUWA BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
761 2021/2022 N/A SANI AHMAD YAMUSA BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
762 2021/2022 N/A MU'AZU ISMAIL USMAN BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
763 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM HASSAN SADISU BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
764 2021/2022 N/A USMAN NASIRU JAMILU BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
765 2021/2022 N/A SULEIMAN MUSA BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
766 2021/2022 N/A FIDDAUSI MUHAMMAD AUWAL BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
767 2021/2022 N/A FATIMA HASSAN ABDULLAHI BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
768 2021/2022 N/A ABDU SURAJO ABUBAKAR BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
769 2021/2022 N/A MURTALA IBRAHIM BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
770 2021/2022 N/A KABIR HARUNA BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
771 2021/2022 N/A UMAR ABDULLAHI AHMAD BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
772 2021/2022 N/A ALIYU MANSUR BELLO BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
773 2021/2022 N/A YASIR HAKILU BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
774 2021/2022 N/A LAMIR ALIYU BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
775 2021/2022 N/A NURA SABO HARUNA BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
776 2021/2022 N/A HASSAN M. LAWAL BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
777 2021/2022 N/A AUWAL KHAMIS BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
778 2021/2022 N/A MUDASSIR ADAMU BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
779 2021/2022 N/A SALISU WADA MAJE BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
780 2021/2022 N/A ABAS YAHAYA SHUAIBU BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
781 2021/2022 N/A ABBA IBRAHIM BIO/COMPUTER 1ST
782 2021/2022 N/A USMAN SULAIMAN ISC/BIOLOGY 1ST
783 2021/2022 N/A IDRIS ISYAKU ISAH ISC/BIOLOGY 1ST
784 2021/2022 N/A AMINU ADAM MUSA ISC/BIOLOGY 1ST
785 2021/2022 N/A BARA'ATU ALIYU TIJJANI ISC/BIOLOGY 1ST
786 2021/2022 N/A HAFAT MUSA ABDULLAHI ISC/BIOLOGY 1ST
787 2021/2022 N/A UMMULKAIRI YAHAYA ISC/BIOLOGY 1ST
788 2021/2022 N/A ALIYU AMINU ISC/BIOLOGY 1ST
789 2021/2022 N/A ABDURRAHMAN MUSTAPHA ISC/BIOLOGY 1ST
790 2021/2022 N/A USAMA SABO ISC/BIOLOGY 1ST
791 2021/2022 N/A MUAWIYYA ABUBAKAR USMAN ISC/BIOLOGY 1ST
792 2021/2022 N/A ZAINAB SALE ISC/BIOLOGY 1ST
793 2021/2022 N/A MUTTAKA ISC/BIOLOGY 1ST
794 2021/2022 N/A MUNZALI BABANGIDA ISC/BIOLOGY 1ST
795 2021/2022 N/A FIDDAUSI MAHMUD ABUBAKAR ISC/BIOLOGY 1ST
796 2021/2022 N/A DAUDA SALE ISC/BIOLOGY 1ST
797 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR SALE ISC/BIOLOGY 1ST
798 2021/2022 N/A SABIU SABIU INUWA CHEM/COPUTER 1ST
799 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM SULEIMAN CHEM/COPUTER 1ST
800 2021/2022 N/A SALMANU ABBAS CHEM/COPUTER 1ST
801 2021/2022 N/A AMINU SALIM CHIROMA CHEM/COPUTER 1ST
802 2021/2022 N/A ASMU SHEHU INUWA CHEM/COPUTER 1ST
803 2021/2022 N/A YUSIF GAMBO HAMISU CHEM/COPUTER 1ST
804 2021/2022 N/A AMINU SALE YUNUSA CHEM/COPUTER 1ST
805 2021/2022 N/A MURTALA SALEH INUSA CHEM/COPUTER 1ST
806 2021/2022 N/A MUSTAPHA NURA MATH/COMPUTER 1ST
807 2021/2022 N/A AHMAD BASHIR IBRAHIM MATH/PHYSIC 1ST
808 2021/2022 N/A ABDULMUDALLIF ADAMU IBRAHIM MATH/PHYSIC 1ST
809 2021/2022 N/A AMINA MUSA MUHAMMAD CHEM/ISC 1ST
810 2021/2022 N/A ABBA DANJUMA PHE 1ST
811 2021/2022 N/A HASSAN USMAN PHE 1ST
812 2021/2022 N/A JAMILU MUBARAK PHE 1ST
813 2021/2022 N/A TASIU SANI BIO/COMP 1ST
814 2021/2022 N/A USMAN MUSA SAFIYANU BIO/COMP 1ST
815 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR ILIYASU RABO BIO/COMP 1ST
816 2021/2022 N/A HARUNA SALIHU BIO/COMP 1ST
817 2021/2022 N/A HAMZA HASSAN BIO/COMP 1ST
818 2021/2022 N/A ADAMU MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR BIO/COMP 1ST
819 2021/2022 N/A ABBAS SAGIR BIO/COMP 1ST
820 2021/2022 N/A USMAN IBRAHIM GALADIMA BIO/COMP 1ST
821 2021/2022 N/A SULEIMAN LAWAN BIO/COMP 1ST
822 2021/2022 N/A S BIO/COMP 1ST
823 2021/2022 N/A BABANGIDA FAISAL BIO/COMP 1ST
824 2021/2022 N/A ASHIRU ABDULMUTALAB BIO/COMP 1ST
825 2021/2022 N/A KHADIJA ADO ABDULLAHI BIO/COMP 1ST
826 2021/2022 N/A SANI ALIYU BIO/COMP 1ST
827 2021/2022 N/A TAJUDDEEN MUSA BIO/COMP 1ST
828 2021/2022 N/A KABIRU BABA DANZUMI BIO/COMP 1ST
829 2021/2022 N/A ZAHARADDEENN SA'IDU HARUNA BIO/COMP 1ST
830 2021/2022 N/A MA'ISHAT ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM BIO/COMP 1ST
831 2021/2022 N/A SULAIMAN ABDULLAHI HADIZA BIO/COMP 1ST
832 2021/2022 N/A AHMAD SULEIMAN ALIYU BIO/COMP 1ST
833 2021/2022 N/A MUSA SANI SULAIMAN BIO/COMP 1ST
834 2021/2022 N/A ABDURRAHAMAN YUSIF HUSSAIN BIO/COMP 1ST
835 2021/2022 N/A ABDULFATAH SA'IDU BIO/COMP 1ST
836 2021/2022 N/A SHUAIBU NURA BIO/COMP 1ST
837 2021/2022 N/A SAIFULLAHI USMAN KABIR BIO/COMP 1ST
838 2021/2022 N/A RUKAYYA ADAMU MUHAMMAD BIO/COMP 1ST
839 2021/2022 N/A AISHA SHUAIBU BIO/COMP 1ST
840 2021/2022 N/A JAMILU SALISU GARBA BIO/COMP 1ST
841 2021/2022 N/A ASHIRU SALISU GARBA BIO/COMP 1ST
842 2021/2022 N/A ABDULMUMINU SHUAIBU HASHIM BIO/COMP 1ST
843 2021/2022 N/A SADIQ AHMAD BIO/COMP 1ST
844 2021/2022 N/A AHMAD SULAIMAN LAWAN BIO/COMP 1ST
845 2021/2022 N/A MA'ARU HAMISU BIO/COMP 1ST
846 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI ISYAKU MAGAJI ISC/COMP 1ST
847 2021/2022 N/A USMAN SAFIYANU ISC/COMP 1ST
848 2021/2022 N/A SANI ADAMU ISC/COMP 1ST
849 2021/2022 N/A SULAIMAN HASSAN ISC/COMP 1ST
850 2021/2022 N/A KABIRU IBRAHIM ISC/COMP 1ST
851 2021/2022 N/A AHMAD AMIRU ISC/COMP 1ST
852 2021/2022 N/A IDRIS ISAH ISC/COMP 1ST
853 2021/2022 N/A USMAN MUSA SAFIYANU ISC/COMP 1ST
854 2021/2022 N/A AUWALU ASHIRU ISC/COMP 1ST
855 2021/2022 N/A UMAR AMINU ABDULLAHI ISC/COMP 1ST
856 2021/2022 N/A BASIRU SALE ISC/BIO 1ST
857 2021/2022 N/A SHAMWAILU HUSSAINI ISC/BIO 1ST
858 2021/2022 N/A ZAHRAU ABDULLAHI ALHASSAN ISC/BIO 1ST
859 2021/2022 N/A MARYAM MUHAMMAD ISC/BIO 1ST
860 2021/2022 N/A MAHAMUD MUHAMMAD IYAL ISC/BIO 1ST
861 2021/2022 N/A HAUWAU ADAMU ISAH ISC/BIO 1ST
862 2021/2022 N/A AMIR MURTALA ISC/BIO 1ST
863 2021/2022 N/A MARYAM UMAR ISC/BIO 1ST
864 2021/2022 N/A MARYAM SUAIMAN M. ISC/BIO 1ST
865 2021/2022 N/A SALISU WADA MAJE ISC/BIO 1ST
866 2021/2022 N/A AMIRA SALISU ISC/BIO 1ST
867 2021/2022 N/A S. ABUBAKAR ABUBAKAR ISC/BIO 1ST
868 2021/2022 N/A HAFSAT ISHAQ ZAKARIYYA ISC/BIO 1ST
869 2021/2022 N/A MUSA SALISU ISC/BIO 1ST
870 2021/2022 N/A AHMAD MUSTAPHA DAUDA ISC/BIO 1ST
871 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM HARUNA LAWAN ISC/BIO 1ST
872 2021/2022 N/A SALIM GARBA ISC/BIO 1ST
873 2021/2022 N/A KHALIFA SULAIMAN LAWAN ISC/BIO 1ST
874 2021/2022 N/A HAUWAU MUSA YAKUBU ISC/BIO 1ST
875 2021/2022 N/A UMMAAIMANA HUDU MAGAJI ISC/BIO 1ST
876 2021/2022 N/A LUBABATU AMINU ABDULHAMID ISC/BIO 1ST
877 2021/2022 N/A HASSANA IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD ISC/BIO 1ST
878 2021/2022 N/A MUSTAPHA NASIRU ISC/BIO 1ST
879 2021/2022 N/A LAWAL ALIYU ISC/BIO 1ST
880 2021/2022 N/A UMAR ABDULLAHI ISC/BIO 1ST
881 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR SANUSI DAN ALI ISC/BIO 1ST
882 2021/2022 N/A MERCY MATHEW ISC/BIO 1ST
883 2021/2022 N/A HARUNA SULEIMAN ALHASSAN PHY/ISC 1ST
884 2021/2022 N/A SAMINU ZAKARI UMAR PHY/ISC 1ST
885 2021/2022 N/A SHAFIU AUWAL PHY/ISC 1ST
886 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM SAMAILA MATHS/PHY 1ST
887 2021/2022 N/A SARSABILU SULEIMAN CHEM/ISC 1ST
888 2021/2022 N/A WALIYU HASIBU CHEM/ISC 1ST
889 2021/2022 N/A SURAJO ALIYU CHEM/COMP 1ST
890 2021/2022 N/A YAHAYA HASSAN CHEM/COMP 1ST
891 2021/2022 N/A JAMILU ABDULBAKI MATH/COMP 1ST
892 2021/2022 N/A SALLIM RABIU ABUBAKAR MATH/COMP 1ST
893 2021/2022 N/A MUTTAKA ALIYU USMAN MATH/CHEM 1ST
894 2021/2022 N/A DANIEL HARUNA MATH/CHEM 1ST
895 2021/2022 N/A AMINA JAMILU SAIDU MATH/CHEM 1ST
896 2021/2022 N/A ALIYU IBRAHIM USMAN MATH/CHEM 1ST
897 2021/2022 N/A UMAR JIBRIN ADAM PHE 1ST
898 2021/2022 N/A MUSA SAFIYANU HASSAN PHE 1ST
899 2021/2022 N/A AHMAD MUKHTAR PHE 1ST
900 2021/2022 N/A MUBARAK MUHAMMAD PHE 1ST
901 2021/2022 N/A ALI HASSAN SABIU PHE 1ST
902 2021/2022 N/A USMAN MUHAMMAD ADAMU PHE 1ST
903 2021/2022 N/A MUSA SAFIYANU HASSAN PHE 1ST
904 2021/2022 N/A ASHIRU ADAMU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
905 2021/2022 N/A ABBA AUWALU ISYAKU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
906 2021/2022 N/A MUNTARI GARBA ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
907 2021/2022 N/A AUWALU S. SULAIMAN ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
908 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM ALIYU ABDULLAHI ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
909 2021/2022 N/A ALIYU ABDULLAHI YUSUF ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
910 2021/2022 N/A UMAR SHUAIBU MUHAMMAD ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
911 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD TAJO ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
912 2021/2022 N/A GHALI BABANGIDA ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
913 2021/2022 N/A MUHAMMED SUNUSI ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
914 2021/2022 N/A SAGIR SAGIR MUKHTAR ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
915 2021/2022 N/A FAISAL USMAN YA'U ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
916 2021/2022 N/A SAIFULLAHI IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
917 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
918 2021/2022 N/A KHADIJA SANI DAHIRU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
919 2021/2022 N/A IDRIS MUSBAHU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
920 2021/2022 N/A SANI IBRAHIM TUKUR ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
921 2021/2022 N/A ABDULSAMAD HAMISU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
922 2021/2022 N/A WASILA AHMAD ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
923 2021/2022 N/A IDRIS SUNUSI ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
924 2021/2022 N/A UMAR YAHAYA ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
925 2021/2022 N/A MUSTAPHA IBRAHIM ADAMU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
926 2021/2022 N/A JAMILA BAKO ABDU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
927 2021/2022 N/A HAJARA YUSIF ISAH ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
928 2021/2022 N/A KAMALU SALE YAHAYA ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
929 2021/2022 N/A KABIRU ALIYU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
930 2021/2022 N/A BARAATU IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
931 2021/2022 N/A BELLO ABUBAKAR ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
932 2021/2022 N/A ABDULRAZAK MUBARAK ABDULMALIK ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
933 2021/2022 N/A FATIMA SANI ABDULLAHI ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
934 2021/2022 N/A MUHAMMAD AUWAL ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
935 2021/2022 N/A LAWAN SHA'AIBU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
936 2021/2022 N/A UMAR ADAM INUWA ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
937 2021/2022 N/A KAMILU USMAN ALASAN ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
938 2021/2022 N/A ABDULJALAL UMAR ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
939 2021/2022 N/A JAMILU A. JINJIRI ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
940 2021/2022 N/A HAJARA DAUDA ABDULLAHI ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
941 2021/2022 N/A BABANGIDA BUHARI ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
942 2021/2022 N/A SHAMSUDDEEN DAHIRU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
943 2021/2022 N/A AUWAL IBRAHIM ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
944 2021/2022 N/A ABUBAKAR KABIRU NABABA ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
945 2021/2022 N/A AYUBA USMAN SAIDU ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
946 2021/2022 N/A MUHAMMAD ISIYA ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
947 2021/2022 N/A SULAIMAN SURAJO SULE ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION 1ST
948 2021/2022 N/A YUSHA'U UMAR NASIRUI SPE/COMPUTER 1ST
949 2021/2022 N/A USMAN USMAN S. SPE/COMPUTER 1ST
950 2021/2022 N/A SUNUSI DAYYABU SPE/COMPUTER 1ST
951 2021/2022 N/A SANI MAGAJI MAUDE SPE/COMPUTER 1ST
952 2021/2022 N/A HASSAN ABDULRAHMAN SPE/COMPUTER 1ST
953 2021/2022 N/A MIUSTAPHA NAMADI SPE/COMPUTER 1ST
954 2021/2022 N/A SALAHUDDINI ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD SPE 1ST
955 2021/2022 N/A MANNIRU ABDULLAHI SPE 1ST
956 2021/2022 N/A YUSIF AMINU IBRAHIM SPE 1ST
957 2021/2022 N/A ZAHARADDEEN MUHAMMAD SPE 1ST
958 2021/2022 N/A HAJARA ALIYU ABDULLAHI SPE 1ST
959 2021/2022 N/A ADAM KABIR IBRAHIM SPE/BIO 1ST
960 2021/2022 N/A SA'ADATU MUSTAPHA MUHAMMAD SPE/BIO 1ST
961 2021/2022 N/A IBRAHIM ADO ADAMU SPE/COMP 1ST
962 2021/2022 N/A ABBA SULAIMAN MINKAILA SPE/BIO 1ST
963 2021/2022 N/A ABDULLAHI SUNUSI SPE/BIO 1ST
964 2021/2022 N/A ANAS USAINI SPE/BIO 1ST
965 2021/2022 N/A MUNZALI WAMBAI GARBA SPE/COMP 1ST
966 2021/2022 N/A SAGIR HAMISU ALHASSAN SPE/BIO 1ST
967 2021/2022 N/A JIBRIL NASIR AHMAD SPE/COMP 1ST
Entries Per Page
Page of